29ème VENTE GARDEN PARTY - I

Lot 70

D'après Pierre GOBERT (Fontainebleau, 1662 - Paris, 1744)
Portrait de Louis...
Portrait de Louis...
Portrait de Louis...
Portrait de Louis...

Portrait de Louis XV enfant.

Toile.

Haut. 82 Larg. 65 cm.
(accidents et restaurations).

After Pierre GOBERT. Portrait of the young Louis 15. Canvas.

Estimation : 3 000 € ~ 4 000 €