28ème VENTE GARDEN PARTY

Lot 43

Jean DESPRÉS (1889, Souvigny - 1980, Avallon)

Signé au stylet "J. Després".

Long. 42, Larg. 24,5 cm.

Provenance : collection particulière, La Roche-Guyon.

A rectangular and hammered silvery metal TRAY signed by Jean DESPRÉS.

Estimation : 1 500 € ~ 2 000 €