34th GARDEN PARTY AUCTION - Day II

Lot 352

France, XVIIe siècle
Saint Denis

en bois polychrome.

Haut. 26,5 cm.
(Petits accidents).

A 17th century French polychrome wood sculpture representing Saint Denis.

Sold: 150 €