34th GARDEN PARTY AUCTION - Day II

Lot 227

Capelain Saint-André à Paris. Collier en or jaune 750 millièmes à larges mailles plates. Le fermoir orné d'une pierre bleue. Signé.

Long. 41 cm.
Poids brut 56,6 g.

A blue stone clasp chain necklace in 18k yellow gold. Signed Capelain Saint-André, Paris.

Sold: 2 000 €