29th Garden party Sale - I

Lot 208

LELEU. TAPIS en laine

LELEU. TAPIS en laine
mécanique à fond bleu pastel à décor de chevrons.

Long. 155, Larg. 87 cm.

Provenance: collection Françoise Siriex. Un certificat de Françoise Siriex est joint.

LELEU. A pastel blue background whool mechanical CARPET or. Decoration of rafters.

Estimate: 1 000 €