27ème VENTE GARDEN PARTY

Lot 109

Pierre DRAHONET (1766-1817)
Ruines romaines.

Paire de gouaches signées et l'une datée 1806.

42,5 x 33,5 cm.

Pierre DRAHONET. Roman Ruins. A pair of signed gouaches, one of which is dated 1806.

Estimation : 1 000 €